71,357
edits
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]||November 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}||November 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}||November 29th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||