Mii Swordfighter (SSBU): Difference between revisions
→As the main opponent
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#EEE;"|{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Floral Fury}}<ref group="SB" name="DLC"/> | |style="background-color:#EEE;"|{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Floral Fury}}<ref group="SB" name="DLC"/> | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1,401 | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SpiritTableName|Aerith|size=64}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|''Final Fantasy'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Zelda}} {{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}}<br>•{{SSBU|Cloud}} {{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|7,3500 | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fountain of Dreams]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|•Health Recovery | |||
|rowspan="2"|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy is healed after a little while | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SSBUMusicLink|Final Fantasy|Aerith's Theme}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEE;"|•{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (Aerith's Outfit)<br>•{{SSBU|Cloud}} {{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}<ref group="SB" name="DLC"/> | |||
|} | |} | ||