33,632
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Roy | |otherssbu = Roy | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Ridley | |2ndotherssbu = Ridley | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Falco}}, {{SSBU|Lucario}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Falco}}, {{SSBU|Lucario}}, {{SSBU|Sephiroth}} | ||
|mainssb4 = Cloud | |mainssb4 = Cloud | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | |2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits