71,479
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1}}||April 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1}}||April 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SwedenPhaceOff}}||June 2nd, 2019||7th||3rd||{{Sm|InTeLLeGeNtZ}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bifrost III - Sessrumnir}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Hippo}} | |{{Trn|Bifrost III - Sessrumnir}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Hippo}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2019}}||November 29th-December 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2019}}||November 29th-December 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||49th||9th| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||49th||9th||Anxiety | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}||March 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}||March 27th, 2020||17th||—||— |