71,479
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 28}}||December 22nd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 28}}||December 22nd, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2019}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|Bulby}} | |{{Trn|Regen 2019}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|Bulby}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||