71,493
edits
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |||
|} | |} | ||