71,479
edits
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gamer Miami}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Gamer Miami}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th, 2019||17th||4th||{{Sm|C3PO}} | |||
|} | |} | ||