4,596
edits
(updated) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added False's tournament data from Uprise of Long Island #4.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||65th||—||— | |[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-4.304328/ Uprise of Long Island #4]||May 28th, 2011||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||65th||25th||{{Sm|Jbandrew}} | |[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||65th||25th||{{Sm|Jbandrew}} |
edits