4,596
edits
m (→Project M) |
(→Project M: Added Sosa's tournament data from Legacy Special.) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/satb54pms Smash @ the Balcony 54]||July 2nd, 2016||2nd||3rd||Dumshiny | |[http://challonge.com/satb54pms Smash @ the Balcony 54]||July 2nd, 2016||2nd||3rd||Dumshiny | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Lssingles Legacy Special]||July 3rd, 2016||5th||1st||{{Sm|Blank}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/satb55pms Smash @ the Balcony 55]||July 8th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/satb55pms Smash @ the Balcony 55]||July 8th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 129: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Fair and Balanced]]||November 18th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Malachi | |[[Fair and Balanced]]||November 18th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Malachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/busters-bandits-the-return-to-super-arcade/events/project-m-singles/brackets/185162 Busters & Bandits: The Return to Super Arcade]||December 16th-17th, 2017||1st||1st| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/busters-bandits-the-return-to-super-arcade/events/project-m-singles/brackets/185162 Busters & Bandits: The Return to Super Arcade]||December 16th-17th, 2017||1st||1st||Blank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poi Poundaz]]||January 6th, 2018||1st||1st||Blank | |[[Poi Poundaz]]||January 6th, 2018||1st||1st||Blank |
edits