5,137
edits
(Added in Sho's tournament data from Revival of Kin 40.) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/317183 Who's Your Pappy #14]||August 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/317183 Who's Your Pappy #14]||August 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/shell-showdown/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/414661 Shell Showdown]||October 13th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits