5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/davis-lounge-colosseum-11/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/247824 Davis Lounge Colosseum #11]||April 22nd, 2018||4th||2nd||Rose | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/davis-lounge-colosseum-11/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/247824 Davis Lounge Colosseum #11]||April 22nd, 2018||4th||2nd||Rose | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/shell-showdown/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/414661 Shell Showdown]||October 13th, 2018||2nd||4th||Soronie | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits