Smasher:Ken: Difference between revisions
→Melee: filling in tournament placings
No edit summary |
(→Melee: filling in tournament placings) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zero Challenge||||1st||—||— | |Zero Challenge||||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MLG Chicago 2004]]||June 19th-20th, 2004||1st||1st||Isai | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC1]]||July 9th-10th, 2004||1st||1st||Isai | |[[MELEE-FC1]]||July 9th-10th, 2004||1st||1st||Isai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament Go 6]]||August 21st-22nd, 2004||9th||1st||Isai | |[[Tournament Go 6]]||August 21st-22nd, 2004||9th||1st||Isai | ||
|- | |||
|[[MLG Los Angeles 2004]]||September 25th-26th, 2004||1st||1st||Isai | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG New York 2004]]||October 24th, 2004||1st||1st||Isai | |[[MLG New York 2004]]||October 24th, 2004||1st||1st||Isai |