13,185
edits
m (Smasher tags, please.) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M.U.S.T.||August 15th-17th, 2014||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Rocky}} | |M.U.S.T.||August 15th-17th, 2014||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Rocky}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||