33,351
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added Yaminabe's tournament data from DELTA 6.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits