71,274
edits
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||9th / 170||3rd / 37||embo_z | |{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||9th / 170||3rd / 37||embo_z | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||7th / 173||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||