71,274
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 6|g=SSB4}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|Topo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-97/event/wii-u-singles/standings Smash Pendiente 97]||August 24th-25th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|Tori}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-97/event/wii-u-singles/standings Smash Pendiente 97]||August 24th-25th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|Tori}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSB4}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-fest-3/event/singles-wii-u/standings Smash Fest 3]||January 27th, 2018||4th||9th||Topo | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-fest-3/event/singles-wii-u/standings Smash Fest 3]||January 27th, 2018||4th||9th||Topo | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-mx-online-tournament-5/event/wii-u-singles/standings Smash MX Online #5]||February 25th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-mx-online-tournament-5/event/wii-u-singles/standings Smash MX Online #5]||February 25th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11|g=SSB4}}||March 10th, 2018||49th||9th||{{Sm|Nuhuh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-60/event/singles/standings Backthrow Thursdays 60]||May 24th, 2018||4th||3rd||Nuhuh | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-60/event/singles/standings Backthrow Thursdays 60]||May 24th, 2018||4th||3rd||Nuhuh | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3|g=SSB4}}||August 18th, 2018||13th||7th||{{Sm|Fatality}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3|g=SSB4}}||August 18th, 2018||13th||7th||{{Sm|Fatality}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Little Big House 4|g=SSB4}}||October 4th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 8|g=SSB4}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||13th||7th||Nuhuh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 12|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||3rd||9th||Nuhuh | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox 98 - SM4SH SENDOFF|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2024||33rd / 358||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||