71,322
edits
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||33rd / 302||Justice | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||33rd / 302||Justice | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||17th / 173||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||