71,412
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision II|g=SSBB}}||March 17th, 2012||9th / 23||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision II|g=SSBB}}||March 17th, 2012||9th / 23||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision III|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||9th / 25||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||5th||—||— |