71,357
edits
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||17th / 174||—||— | |{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||17th / 174||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ReUnification|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||9th / 77||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||