71,334
edits
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||13th / 840||—||— | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||13th / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||17th / 174||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||