33,349
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||7th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||13th||—||— |
edits