71,354
edits
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||65th / 1,348||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||65th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Desert Knights 9}}||January 11th-12th, 2024||5th / 32||1st / 17||Leon | |||
|} | |} | ||