71,322
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 6}}||June 3rd, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 6}}||June 3rd, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2017}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2017}}'''''||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2018}}'''''||August 3rd-5th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 2}}||March 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 2}}||March 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}'''||April 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}'''''||May 1st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GameWorks Pre-EVO | |{{Trn|GameWorks Pre-EVO 2019}}||August 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2019}}'''''||August 2nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}'''||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}'''||September 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}'''||January 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||9th||{{Sm|Kome}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||9th||{{Sm|Kome}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}'''||July 30th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}'''||March 12th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Wave 4}}'''||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||25th / 309||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||