33,443
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP}}'''||December 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}'''||January 12th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}'''''||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 27}}||December 25th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 27}}||December 25th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||97th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits