33,224
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||13th||jojoseph | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||13th||jojoseph | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mitikahl Fortress}}||August 13th, 2023||13th / 158||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits