4,581
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added (Ak8's Phantasmagoria/Death Gun)'s tournament data from Peabnut Saves the Cats!) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift}}||August 7th, 2021||13th||17th||{{Sm|Rubber}} | |{{Trn|Stick Drift}}||August 7th, 2021||13th||17th||{{Sm|Rubber}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Peabnut Saves the Cats!}}||September 18th, 2021||—||5th / 26||{{Sm|DEEPBLUE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||129th||—||— |
edits