33,443
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 7}}||May 4th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 7}}||May 4th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits