71,354
edits
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warlock Fighters 5° Anniversary}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||25th||5th||{{Sm|Leaf}} | |{{Trn|Warlock Fighters 5° Anniversary}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||25th||5th||{{Sm|Leaf}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||13th||{{Sm|FuerzaDON}} | |||
|} | |} | ||