33,349
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 3}}||July 16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 3}}||July 16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14}}||September 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits