860
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 18}}||December 1st, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 18}}||December 1st, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Melee -FINAL-}}||January 14th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Another Tournament 5}}||March 8th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Just Another Tournament 5}}||March 8th, 2018||3rd||—||— |
edits