71,295
edits
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||97th||97th||{{Sm|TeaChamp}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||97th||97th||{{Sm|TeaChamp}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||25th||7th||Kiwi | |||
|} | |} | ||