513
edits
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|Drephen}} | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|Drephen}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||9th||Drephen | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Chango}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||3rd||9th||Bimbo | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||3rd||9th||Bimbo |
edits