71,329
edits
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||97th||{{Sm|isohel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||