71,296
edits
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||