Smasher:NoFluxes: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Grammar fixes / Cleanup) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/200-taipan-smash-singles-42-both-melee-and-ultimate/event/melee-singles Taipan Smash Singles #42]||January 28th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||