71,295
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 01}}||December 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 01}}||December 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||