542
edits
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Summit 11}}||July 15th-18th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Summit 11}}||July 15th-18th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Summer Edition}} {{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd-25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Zuppy}} | |{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Zuppy}} |
edits