71,274
edits
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/todosmash-23/events/melee-singles/brackets/762750/1229686 TODOSMASH 23]||March 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/todosmash-23/events/melee-singles/brackets/762750/1229686 TODOSMASH 23]||March 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||33rd||13th||$tijn | |{{Trn|The Upset}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||33rd||13th||$tijn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||33rd||17th||{{Sm|dronin}} | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||33rd||17th||{{Sm|dronin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||