34,371
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt19092020 HKSBC Weekly Tournament on 19 Sep 2020]||September 19th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt19092020 HKSBC Weekly Tournament on 19 Sep 2020]||September 19th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt03102020 HKSBC Smash Guys #1]||October 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||