429
edits
m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
(added Sm4sh result) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://8wayrun.challonge.com/breaksmash35ssbm The Break Smash Bi-Weekly #35]||March 20th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[http://8wayrun.challonge.com/breaksmash35ssbm The Break Smash Bi-Weekly #35]||March 20th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/the-break-smash-bi-weekly-36-smash-bros-melee.5569/?league=2 The Break Smash Bi-Weekly #36]||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://jerseyjapes.challonge.com/JJs20singles JJ South 20]||April 11th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://jerseyjapes.challonge.com/JJs20singles JJ South 20]||April 11th, 2015||3rd||—||— |
edits