71,317
edits
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}||January 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}||January 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3}}||January 25th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}||March 23rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}||March 23rd, 2019||65th||—||— |