71,274
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2019}}||September 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2019}}||September 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Infinity Ugur}}||October 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Epic_Gabriel}} | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Epic_Gabriel}} |