Tournament:Smash Summit 9: Difference between revisions
→Singles
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|2nd||{{Sm|Plup|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||~$13,000 | |2nd||{{Sm|Plup|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||~$13,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm| | |3rd||{{Sm|Mang0|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}<!--Please do not add Fox next to Mango's name. Characters should be only be added if they helped to win a set and Mango lost both of his sets against Hungrybox with Fox.-->|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm|Zain|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |4th||{{Sm|Zain|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Axe|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|iBDW|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|iBDW|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Hax$|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Hax$|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Fiction|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Fiction|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|n0ne|Canada}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|aMSa|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|aMSa|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Pricent|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Pricent|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm| | |13th||{{Sm|Magi|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|bobby big ballz|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|bobby big ballz|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm| | |13th||{{Sm|Spark|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Shroomed|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Shroomed|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |