71,280
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||