2,949
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added tournament data from Shine 2019) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|New England Invitational 3}}||August 18th-19th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|New England Invitational 3}}||August 18th-19th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Tartox}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||—||— |