4,581
edits
m (Text replacement - " ==External Links== " to " ==External links== ") |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Very Freezer's tournament data from Nexus, Slast 20, and The Sweet Spot II.) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://topcitysmash.challonge.com/topcitysm4sh8 Top City Smash #8]||June 8th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Doom Bot}} | |[http://topcitysmash.challonge.com/topcitysm4sh8 Top City Smash #8]||June 8th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Doom Bot}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nexus]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||17th||9th||Doom Bot | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wichitasmash.challonge.com/slast20wiiusingles Slast 20]||August 27th, 2016||5th||1st||Doom Bot | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-sweet-spot-ii/brackets/14025/62644/202473 The Sweet Spot II]||September 3rd, 2016||9th||2nd||Doom Bot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||13th||2nd||Doom Bot | |[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||13th||2nd||Doom Bot |
edits