271
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: I put Jarc's tournaments into a table, but as for everything (results, date, etc) , I do not know.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{{results}} | {{results}} | ||
{{cleanup}} | {{cleanup}} | ||
===[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[[No Mercy vs. the World]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight of Smash 1]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'till you Drop]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight of Smash 2]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Neon Night Riders Toronto Tournament]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[4th Connecticut Smash Tournament]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'till you Drop 2]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twilight of Smash 3]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[TransCanada Tournament]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[STARFURRY2007]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[GameClucks]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash For Fun 2]]||—||—||—||— | |||
|} | |||
== External Links == | == External Links == |
edits