71,295
edits
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-86/events/1v1-singles/brackets/545337/922704 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #86]||March 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-86/events/1v1-singles/brackets/545337/922704 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #86]||March 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||