4,576
edits
(→Project M: Added steakhouse's tournament data from Smashloft #200.) |
(→Project M: Added steakhouse's tournament data from Frozen Phoenix 2019.) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Blacklisted 2]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||33rd||17th||WHAT! | |[[Blacklisted 2]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||33rd||17th||WHAT! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Neokan Party 2]]||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Leon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neokan-party-3 Neokan Party 3]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Trek}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/neokan-party-3 Neokan Party 3]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Trek}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||17th*||13th||WHAT! | |[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||17th*||13th||WHAT! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cgc-redux/events CGC Redux]||October 7th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cgc-redux/events CGC Redux]||October 7th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|shairn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashloft.challonge.com/pmmtl200 Smashloft #200]||March 13th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Poilu}} | |[https://smashloft.challonge.com/pmmtl200 Smashloft #200]||March 13th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Poilu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2018]]||March 17th-18th, 2018||25th||3rd||Poilu | |[[Frozen Phoenix 2018]]||March 17th-18th, 2018||25th||3rd||Poilu | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2019]]||March 23rd-24th, 2019||25th||9th||shairn | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits