4,576
edits
m (→External links) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added (Max Ketchum/Doom)'s old tournament data from Concentrate IV.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||—||5th||{{Sm|Will}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||—||5th||{{Sm|Will}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=320511 Concentrate IV]||March 31st, 2012||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[IMPULSE 2013]]||June 15th-16th, 2013||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Tin Man}} | |[[IMPULSE 2013]]||June 15th-16th, 2013||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Tin Man}} |
edits